Spielplan

1. Mannschaft HSG-Weschnitztal
Liganame: Bezirksliga B Männer
DatumZeitHeim : GastErgebnisPunkteHalle
23.09.2017 (Sa.)17:00 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : TV Lampertheim II30:242:0Weschnitztal-Halle
Schulstraße, 69509 Mörlenbach (Karte)
30.09.2017 (Sa.)15:30 UhrTGB Darmstadt II : HSG Weschnitztal23:260:2Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen
Ludwighöhstraße 105, 64285 Darmstadt (Karte)
15.10.2017 (So.)17:00 UhrESG Erfelden II : HSG Weschnitztal22:250:2Sporthalle Erfelden
verl. Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, 64560 Riedstadt (Karte)
28.10.2017 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : HSG Langen II22:182:0Weschnitztal-Halle
Schulstraße, 69509 Mörlenbach (Karte)
04.11.2017 (Sa.)16:00 UhrSKV Büttelborn : HSG Weschnitztal0:10:2Sporthalle Klein-Gerau
Heinrich-Engel-Straße 2, 64572 Büttelborn (Karte)
11.11.2017 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst III28:281:1Weschnitztal-Halle
Schulstraße, 69509 Mörlenbach (Karte)
19.11.2017 (So.)18:00 UhrHC VfL Heppenheim II : HSG Weschnitztal25:310:2Nibelungenhalle
In den langen Äckern 1, 64646 Heppenheim (Karte)
26.11.2017 (So.)17:30 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : TV Büttelborn III19:182:0Langenberg-Halle Birkenau
Bergstr. 17, 69488 Birkenau (Karte)
09.12.2017 (Sa.)16:00 UhrTuS Griesheim III : HSG Weschnitztal20:220:2Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule
Am Felsenkeller, 64347 Griesheim (Karte)
16.12.2017 (Sa.)18:00 UhrSKV Mörfelden : HSG Weschnitztal28:192:0Sporthalle
Okrifteler Straße 29-31, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf (Karte)
21.01.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II0:00:0Langenberg-Halle Birkenau
Bergstr. 17, 69488 Birkenau (Karte)
28.01.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : SKV Büttelborn0:00:0Langenberg-Halle Birkenau
Bergstr. 17, 69488 Birkenau (Karte)
03.02.2018 (Sa.)16:30 UhrTV Lampertheim II : HSG Weschnitztal0:00:0Jahnhalle - Sportzentrum Ost
Am Sportfeld 6, 68623 Lampertheim (Karte)
18.02.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : TGB Darmstadt II0:00:0Langenberg-Halle Birkenau
Bergstr. 17, 69488 Birkenau (Karte)
03.03.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : ESG Erfelden II0:00:0Weschnitztal-Halle
Schulstraße, 69509 Mörlenbach (Karte)
11.03.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Langen II : HSG Weschnitztal0:00:0Sportzentrum Nord
Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15, 63225 Langen (Karte)
24.03.2018 (Sa.)16:00 UhrMSG Bausch/Rü/Königst III : HSG Weschnitztal0:00:0Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule Königstädten
Im Reis 51, 65428 Rüsselsheim (Karte)
08.04.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : HC VfL Heppenheim II0:00:0Langenberg-Halle Birkenau
Bergstr. 17, 69488 Birkenau (Karte)
14.04.2018 (Sa.)15:30 UhrTV Büttelborn III : HSG Weschnitztal0:00:0Sporthalle
Georgenstraße, 64572 Büttelborn (Karte)
21.04.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : TuS Griesheim III0:00:0Weschnitztal-Halle
Schulstraße, 69509 Mörlenbach (Karte)
29.04.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrHSG Weschnitztal : SKV Mörfelden0:00:0Langenberg-Halle Birkenau
Bergstr. 17, 69488 Birkenau (Karte)
05.05.2018 (Sa.)16:00 UhrESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II : HSG Weschnitztal0:00:0Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt
Zum Wiesengrund, 64560 Riedstadt (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.12.2017 15:43:41